Home / News & Announcements / Second Version Of The 17th Congregation – Graduation List

 

FACULTY OF BUSINESS & MANAGEMENT STUDIES
DEPARTMENT OF ACCOUNTANCY
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) ACCOUNTANCY

KWOFIE, MESHACK

ODUMANYE, JOSEPH

TETTEH, CECILIA DEDE

AYESU, DORCAS

AKYERE, MERCY JENNIFER

AMPONSAH, EBENEZER

AWULEY, MICHAEL TEYE

HEMENG, BENNETT

ODARTEY, PRISCILLA

AKONI, SHINE

AGYEI, BENJAMIN AKOR

KORLEY, DAVID

OSUBRONI, ABIGAIL BONNEY

OYORTEY, EVELYN

FRIMPONG, BISMARK

ATTITSOGUI, PHILEMON

BOSSO, GABRIEL

ACHEAMPONG, YEBOAH JULIET

ARHINFUL, DORIS

NUTSUGAH, WONDER ENAM

AKUFFO, MICHAEL

MPOMAA, NANA AKUA

OFORI, JANET ADWOA

FRANS, STEPHANIE BYERS

AGBEMAPLE, FRANCIS

DOVIA, PAUL A K

NARTEY, MICHAEL ANSAH

NTIRI, NAOMI

ABUBAKAR, SAHADATU

NYARKO, PRISCILLA SELASIE

DOKYI, EMMA DARKOA

ANSAH, PAUL

ADDOTEYE, VICENTIAL AKU

BATSA, PRINCE

ODEIBI, AMPOFO EBENEZER

NTIBREY, ALBERT ATTA

OWUSU-AGYEMANG, SHARNEL

ASANTE, RICHMOND

ADATSI, MARGARET

ARHINFUL, SETH SACKEY

OTOO, ROCKSON

DAPAAH, PROSPER

AKOWUAH, RACHEAL GYENTIWA

BONSU, SOLOMON

AFRIFA, CHARITY

AKANPENTI, AGANA ISAAC

BONNEY, REBECCA

AYIKU, MABEL BUENOKI

ATTIKU, SEIDU IBRAHIM

BADU, REUBEN TETTEY KWAME

ENTSIE, PATRICK KOBINA

DANQUAH, ELIJAH

ADJEI, SANDRA ABENA

INCOOM, DAVID

KEELSON-AIKINS, TRACY

AGYEMANG, FAUSTINA QUANSAH

AIDOO, SOPHIA

OKYERE, JACQLINE

ANAFO, EMMANUEL

NYAMSON, EZRA KWEKU

ADJONYOR, ABIGAIL KORKOR

MARFO, GODWIN

LARBI, DAVID TETE

AYEH, CLEMENT

AMOAH, FELIX

FIANOO, NELSON WILFRED

ADAMS, RAHINA

NTOW, BENJAMIN KOFI

MARSHALL, ALIMATU

AFRANE, PATIENCE

KUMAH, JANE KORKOR

ATIKI, VICTOR

HINSON, OBED ABEEKU

ATSIAKO, JENNIFER ANTWIWAA

AVOYI, FAUSTINA

ANSAH, MAXWELL EMPEROR

AMENANE, JOSEPHINE SIAMEH

NSIAH, AUGUSTINA

DORVE, VALERIA YAYRA

SAKYIAMAH, DANIEL

BAAFI, RICHARD AMISSAH

OFORI, REGINA ANYAMA

AMELI, JORDAN

AZUMAH, SIMON

GYAMPOH, FREDERICK

ADDO, MICHAEL ASANTE

AMUZU, DANIEL

DUGBATEY, LETICIA

BREDU, SAMUEL

ASIAMAH YEBOAH, ABIGAIL

ALI, ISSAKA

DZAMESI, FRANCIS

AMOAH, THEOPHILUS KOJO

KWETEY, AUGUSTINA

ODOOM, GODFRED

BOATENG, ESTHER

ABDULLAI, ZAIDU

OFORI, GLADYS

MIDEY, HELLEN AFI

MENSAH, GRACE FRIMPONGMAA

AGBODZA, PORTIA CHRISTABEL

OSABUTEY, TIMOTHY

KOFIE, CHARITY

ODEI, ETHEL KISSI

ASAFO-ADJEI, DAVID

YUONAYEL, CYNTHIA

AGYEKUM, MARTHA BRUWAA

AGBALENYO, MAXWELL SEDEM

ABASS, ASUMAH

APENKWA, REBECCA

ADOMAKO, VICENT

AYIMAVOR, FRANCISCA

ACKUAYI, JOYCE ADZO

ADJORLOLO, LUCAS KWAKU

APPIAH, ABIGAIL

NYARKO, BRIGHT KWAASI

KWAKYEWAA, IRENE

AMANING, ENOCH

QUARCOO, VERA

DEDE, PATRICIA

LARWEH, BERNICE

AMOAH, LINDA OFORIWAA

AHMED, NIMATU

NYADEDZOR, DANIEL

AKORLI, NORA EWOE

PADI, JOSEPH TEYE

FRIMPONG, CHRISTIANA

TSATOR, ISAAC

UMAR, ABUBAKAR SANDA

SWALLAH, AMINA

TETTEH, MARTEY COLLINS

TEYE, NATHAN KWAO

YAMOAH, STEPHEN

TWUM, EMMANUEL

SARFOA, BERNICE

TETTEH, ANGMOR MARK

TETTEH, EUGENE

TETTEH, ERNEST QUAYE

YEBOAH, ERNEST

TEYE, JOSEPH

WEBORAH, SAMPSON

TUWOR, PETER

ABOAGYE, GIFTY KONADU

APPENAHIER, ESTHER

ARKORFUL, EWURESI AMPOAH

ASAMOAH, GEORGINA

DAWUKPOR, ATSU DELA

ODURO, KWABENA

SUMAILA, RAMATU

ASAMOAH, EBENEZER

DANSO, ISAAC

GYAPONG, MICHAEL OTI

NARH, BERLINDA

OFORI, BROWN

TETTEH, SAMUEL KWEINORTEY

AHIADEKE, BRIGHT

APPIAH, ALBERT

GYEMELEWU, ELIZABETH

ANDAM-SAGOE, EBENEZER

DJABA, LYDIA ARKOR

MADUGU, ELIJAH

OPPONG, DAVID

TAWIAH, KOFI ERNEST

TETTEH, REGINA

WALLIS, FRANCIS JUNIOR

ABABIO, GODWIN SARPONG

AFFRAM, ISAAC DEBRAH

AMPONSAH, ERNEST AGYEI

BOAKYE, CHRISTIANA

GBEDZEHA, JENNIFER

SALIFU, MORO

ANDREWS, ZUTAH NARH

OPOKU, ERIC

OSAFO, DANIEL

OTU, MARK

YANKSON, JEFFREY IDUN

YUSIF, RAGADAWU AMUDA

TEYE, FRANCIS KOFI

OKLETEY, SAMUEL

ANYINADE, DENNIS

ESSEL, ESTHER

OKLA, ANGELINA

DALIEHU, SAMUEL

ADJEI, MICHAEL KWADWO

AMANKWAH, AUGUSTINE ADU

AKROFI, PRINCE OKAI

AWUAH, SAMUEL ANSONG

YARBOI, JOSHUA

KUUNIATII, DESMOND

AMOAFO, LYDIA

AWUKU, ISAAC YAW

ADOBAH, SARAH THOMPSON

DARKO, JOSEPH

ASUPAH, BENJAMIN

AKAN-MWAME, BERNARD AJAANIMARI

TETTEY, GBERBI STEPHEN

ANANG, PRINCE KANOR

KWAO, EBENEZER

YEBOAH, ELIJAH OFORI

ASARE, DANIEL KWAO

MARFO, CHELCY OSAAH

OFORI, NANA AMOAA

ARMOO, ABRAHAM ARTHUR

TETTEH-WAYO, ISAAC

APPIAGYEI, MARY KWATEMAA

BABANGIDA, YAKUBU UMAR

DARKWAH, ERNEST AMANING

SAFO, TRACY OFORIWAA

AFFUL, EMMANUEL BADU

BUCKMAN, PRINCE

ASAHEN, MARY

ADUAKO, FLORENCE NYAMEKYE

GYEKYE, DENNIS

ASARE, GERTRUDE

TAWIAH, GABRIEL

ABROKWA, ABIGAIL LARBI

ANUDJO, PHILIP

AIKINS, CHARLES

ASIEDU, DORA

PINTO, DERRICK

MENSAH, JULIANA

WAKYE, CHRISTIAN

OBUOBI, SANDRA OHENEWAA

OKORLEY, SAMPSON

PEPRAH, SAMUEL

AMPADU, DANIEL

NARH, FELIX TETTEY

TONTO, MARK AGYEI

ASHONG, ROBERTA

SEVATO, TANYEKO LEBENE

AKLAMANYO, ETHEL

LARBI, ELIZABETH

ASARE-BEDIAKO, ISAAC

NDEGO, ISHMAEL

ARHIN, EMMANUEL

NIMO, DELINA

ANNOR, JUSTIN TETTEH

ACHEAMPONG, DORCAS ARABA

NTI, PRISCILLA

BORKOR, EDMOND

SARPONG, JOANITA OHENEWAA

ARHIN, EMMANUEL AMOATENG

GLETSU, ROSEMARY EMEFA

KETETSI, ELSIE

KUMI, ALBERT OWUSU

ADJEI, SAMUEL OSEI

ELIKPLIM, SETSIWA

QUIST, AUDREY AKU-SIKA

AHIAWOR, DANIEL

DADZIE, LAUD ANDOH KOFI

YEBOAH, ERIC

OWUSU, BENELESAH

KPABITEY, SOLOMON

ARMAH, SANDRA NAA DEDEI

NSIAH, JUSTINA OFORIWAA

TEYE, GIFTY

OFORI, LIBERTY

AGYAPONG, RAYMOND KISSI

ACHEAMPONG, ROSEMOND OFORIWAA

OFORIWAA, CATHERINE

KOFIE, BERTINA MAWUENA

HARGOE, MESHACK SACKITEY

YEBOAH, EBENEZER

BOATENG, JUSTICE AMPONSAH

AGYEI, EMMANUEL

MENSAH, PETER

OPAREBEA, ABIGAIL

OPOKU, ESTHER AYIWAH

TETTEY, FRANCIS

AMPONSAH, PRINCE OWUSU

IBRAHIM, NAZIRA ZAKARIYA

AGYEMAN, EBENEZER

YEBOAH, BERNARD

AGYEI, REXFORD ASANTE

QUAYSON, FRANCIS

ABDULAI, KHADIJAH

HAMDAWEY, ALHASSAN MITCHEL

KWAKYE, ISAAC KISSI

DAMBA, ABDUL-RAZAK

ADOFO, FOSUA ADJOA

ABUGRE, ANITA NMALEBNA

OSEI KISSI, LORNA

QUAYSON, TRACY ESI

ASASE, DORCAS NARTEYKUOR

AGYAPONG, ISAAC

ADDO, ISAAC

ATIAMO, FELIX

MUSAH, WASEELAH

AYIKU, DERRICK JOHN

NAGAI, LINDA

SARFO, ROCKY

OLAOSEBIKAN, JESSICA RUKAYAT

ODURO, JEHOSHAPHAT ANTWI

BOAKYE, JOEL OWUSU

CLOTTEY, REGINA DEDE

AGBOADO, ERNEST

ABDALLAH, RUBATU

HUSEIN, MOHAMMED KAMAL

ADJETEY, ERNEST ADJEI

ANSAA, RITA

LABARAN, ZARA

BATUWA, EMMANUEL MAYAL

MAKUWI, BENARD MPOAJIN

DOMETI, SELASE SABINA

AGBODZA, SANDRA ESTHER

TEYE, SOLOMON KWAO

ANANIGO, SAVIOUR

BLU, INNOCENT K.M.

ARYEH BOATENG, BEATRICE

KENNEY, EMMANUEL

ADUM, NOAH

AMANKWA, MARY OWUSUA

OFORI, CLEOPAS

AHORLU, MORIAH

ADJEI, LAWRENCIA ASOMANI

NARH, MAVIS DEDE

NYARKO, JOSEPH KWAME

TAME, PEACE DANYE

APAU, PAUL YEBOAH

AKPO, REGINA

AKUTEYE, ELIZABETH

ANERTEY, DAVID

PERNARH, ELIZABETH LADJER

NARH, MICHAEL

BAIDOO, EMMANUEL

OBENG, ELLEN

BOATENG, RICHMOND

SOGBADZI, STEPHANIE DZIFA

TWUM, PRINCE NYARKO

ASOKWAH, GEORGINA SARFOWAA

OKYERE, DAVID

 

DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) MARKETING

OPOKU, ELIZABETH KONADU

ANIM, DANIEL

ADARKWAH, ESTHER ADUBEA

BOATENG, FESTUS OWUSU

FREMPONG, OWUSUA SARAH

MOHAMMED, ADIZA ABDUL-R

AHIATI, VICTOR

MAWUSE, HARRIET

DARKO DUAH, RITA AMPEM

GYAPONG, JAMES

SAKYIBEA, RUTH OHENE

ASANTE, REBECCA

AIDOO, SANDRA

KHADIJATU, HUSSEIN

BOTWE, MATTHIAS

MARIAMA, MUSTAPHA

ACQUAH, OBED

KWARTENG, EMMANUEL OWUSU

ALAO, ADIZA WALIU

POBI, SARAH

POBI, SANDRA

BOATENG, JUDE

ADEWUALOR, EDITH SEFAKOR

ADDO, ROSEMARY

AKROMAH, WINEFRED

ADDO, MICHAEL

DOE, RUBBY

ADJANOR, DANIEL

BAIDEN ABBUAH, MARTHA AMA

EKESON, FREDRICK

AGYEI, JOHN ARMAH

ATIGLAH, ESTHER

DERY, ERNEST

NIEZA ADJEI, LORNA

ARAFAT, BALOSAM

OBENG, DANIEL

NYAMEDOR, CHRISTIANA ABENA

PATRICK, KUMAH KOMLA MAWUENA

KABU, ABIGAIL KABUKIE

EMELIA, KODUAH

AGYEI, DIANA

KWESI, REBECCA

MUSAH, FIRDAWS

ADZAWULAH, GERTRUDE

OPOKU, RICHARD AKWASI

MERCY, ABORAA BOATENG

TOTTIMEH, MATILDA DELALI

ESSEL, RHODA AKUA DUKU

KOOMSON, EVANS JOE

LOMOTEY, SAMUEL DORNU

MENSAH, BERNICE BORTIOKOR

INKOOM, FRANCIS

ANKRAH, CURTIS

ATIEMO, FRANK OFORI SENIOR

GYASI, AUGUSTINA

AMPENE, KWABENA OSEI DADEY

ALATAKPA, JOHN

EWUSI, ESTHER

KUMI, ELIZABETH ANSAAH

WIAFE, AMPADU VICTOR

KORANTENG, ADWOA WAREWAA

AKOTIA, ELORM AIKINS

ABOAGYE, ERNEST

ADOMAKO, SAMUEL

AMEGEDE, PERFECT

AMOATENG, THERESA POKUAH

ARTHUR, REXFORD QUANSAH

SESU, GAD SALOMEY

LEMAWU, JUSTICE

NOI, JOEL NII

AIKINS, BRIGHT

FORKUO, JOSEPH

KUMAH, ERIC

LAMPTEY, DORA

NKANSAH, ESIWAA ADJOA

NYAM, GODFRED

OFORI-MENSAH, JULIAN MAURICE

AMOAKO TEMENG, PRECIOUS

TUFFOUR, WISDOM

ADJEI, JEFFERY EMMANUEL

LANYO, CHRISTIANA ESI

OWUSU, GRACE

SOWAH, NATHANIEL ANANG

AKORLI, SAMUEL

ANUM, ISHMAEL SOWAH

DARKO, BENJAMIN

GYEKYE, SAMUEL

NARTEY, EDMOND

YAW MENSAH, OKUTU MANASSEH

ISSAKA, RAYMOND JUNIOR

BAIDOO, JOSEPHINE

OWUSU, RICHARD AFFUM

SAMUEL, ODURO BIMPONG

BOATENG, LOUISA OBENG

DAMPTEY, AGNES

TETTEH, PERRY AMANKWAH

SAMUEL, DUODU

ARMAH, ERNEST SIXTUS

YEBOAH, EMMANUEL OMANE

OSEI, GLADYS KWANKYEWAA

RICHARD, AGUADZE

AMEDZRATOR, MATILDA EDINAM AKU

NUATROH, SARAH ASIOME

DOKU, AUGUSTINA BANKIE

MENSAH, ANNEVERA

OSEKRE, EUNICE NAA ADJELEY

MENSAH, ISAAC TETTEH

APENTENG, AMMA DARKOA

DZISENU, PEACE MELENAWOAVA AFI

ADDO, MAUD OSAEBEA

ASUMANING, ISHMAEL GYAMFI

BAIDEN-AMISSAH, STEPHANIE

DOBE, SAMUEL NAA-ERU

BANANWMINE, HAADI

ABEDU, EMMANUEL KWEKU

NII, EMMANUEL QUAYNOR

APEDZAH, SELASE AMA

MAGDALENE, ENTSIE ANANU

KPONYO, COMFORT SELASI

ANANU, JORVICE

TETTEH, DIVINE ONYAME

OPPONG, FREDRICK DANIEL

APAU, SAMUEL

ODAI, PERPETUAL NAA MOMO

ARKO, ABIGAIL NANA AMA

ANNOR, BENJAMIN

DJANIE, VELMA

FRIMPONG, DOREEN ABENA NTIAMOAH

ANTWI, KELVIN MICHAEL

KWAO, FELIX

OFOSU-MENSAH LORETTA

OWUSU, BENJAMIN

MARFO, ESTHER TIWAA

EGYIR, CECILIA

ASHIE, JOSEPHINE ADEE

AMEKUEDI, WORLANYO

DJABA, GRACE

DADZI, DANIEL KWAME

ARTHUR-TAY, SAMUEL EDEM

ADDO, LOVELACE AGYEIBEA

SEMANYO, GIDEON ABABIO

ADJEI, CINDY NAA ADJELEY

BADJI, LORETTA ABENA

OBENG, FRANCIS BOAMAH

ANANE, FELICIA

GODSON, LINDA ESSAH

AGYARE, PATIENCE

OKYERE, ESTHER OSEI

TETTEH, FELIX BAAH

VORLEDZI, MAVIS

NYARKO, SARAH

AGBENYEGA, ROBERT YAO DZIEDZORM

ADADE-BEKOE, JENNIFER

KWABENA, REBECCA NOBI NARKI

DARKO, ALBERTA

KUMAH, REINDORF

OFOSU, GLADYS ADWOA KISSIWAA

SINYE, MARY AKOSUA

NARH, EVANS

KWARTENG, ISAAC

ANSAH LARBI, GEORGINA

ABDALLAH ABDUL-RAHMAN

 

DEPARTMENT OF PROCUREMENT & SUPPLY SCIENCE
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) PURCHASING AND SUPPLY

LUTTERODT, JOYCE

ASHIA, BETTY NAA BORCHUA

AVETU, HEARTWILL ROSE

ARAFAT, SADICK

ASSUMING, GERTRUDE JEMIMA

UMAR, NAEIMATU

DUAH AGYEMANG, REBECCA

ABOAGYE, EMMANUEL OBENG

NORVIDZRO, ERICA ENYONAM

ADJEI, PATIENCE ADJELEY

ADDAH, MOSES

BRUCE-MILLS, GRACE

TAKYI, JUDITH

ABUBAKARI, AMAMATU

ANNAN, SUSANA

DUAH, EMMANUEL KWAKU

ASHIANGMOR, ENOCH

ANKU-AMEWU, HILDA

ADUBEA, MINTAH REBECCA

AKORLI, PROSPER

IDDRISU, MUNIRATU

ANUM, JOSEPHINA

EBENEZER, KORDA KWASIGA

NYADENU, CHRISTABEL

OFORI, JOSHUA ADJEI

AYISI, MARY AUBIN

ADJEI, PATIENCE ADJELEY

EHIAWE, BERNICE

ACKON, EMMANUEL

ASAAH, GEORGINA

BORKETEY, SHADRACK BORTEY

ACQUAYE, ALICE N.A

AMARTEY, CHRISTABEL

AKAKPO, ADRE ROCHEREAU

HAGAN, MILLICENT MAUD

AMOAH, EMMANUELLA AFI

ARTHUR, PARTRICIA

SOMUAH, LORRETTA SASU

DZOTSI, GLORIA DELALI

NYARKO, RITA ESI NINSI

NYARKOH, EVELYN

ADUFU, EMMANUEL DARKO

OPPONG, ANGELA

ADZEDAKOR, ANITA AMA

EDUFUL, ELLEN ANNAN

JOSEPH, LUGUYARE

OTENG, JOHN YAW

NTOW, GRACE OFOSUA

LAFIA, FATI

KOTOKA, JOYCE

GLEY, PAMFORD KWEKU

AMOQUANDOH, ERIC

TETTEH, FAUSTINA AKU-SIKA

DONKOR, LUCY

DOGBATSE, WISDOM KWAME

KONNEY, MARK ADJETEY

KYEI, EMMANUEL

DADSON, ATO KWAMENA

OWUSU, DANIEL NTORI

NARTEY, AMOS ADJARTEY

MIREKU, EMMANUEL

BOAFO NYAME, REGINALD SARFO

APPIAH, JULIET

AGYEI, CHRISTIAN AKWASI

AFFUL, JOSEPHINE

HEVI, DOREEN

KWAO, THEOPHILUS BATSA

AHMED, FATIMATU

YEBOAH, PORTIA ANIMAH

ASAMOAH, SAMUEL

AGBAMEY, ANGELA

CAESAR, ENOCH TETTEH

AGBENYO, PROSPER

OPPONG, MARCUS EFFAH

DANKWA, PATIENCE

ASARE, KENNETH

DEBRAH, DERRICK

AMPONSAH, ELLEN

AFFUL, THOMAS SOTA

ARHU, EMMANUELLA

ADJEI, ANKOMAA LINDA

DUODU, NANA ADWOA AMPONSAH

AKUBIA, ELIZABETH MAWUNYO

MANTEY, AGNES DARKOA

ADZOYI, SABINAH FORGIVE

ABOAGYE, WELBECK

AFUDEGO, BENEDICTA

LEIGH, LYDIA

AWUAH, SAMUEL

ABOAGYE, ARTHUR DANIEL

SARPONG, ALFRED OSEI

ARTHUR, BELINDA

YAMSON, BENEDICTA

ASANTEWAH, JULIET

OKYERE, EMMANUEL ANSAH

ESSEL, COMFORT

KONADU, JANET

GEHE, GLADYS DZIFA

NARH, PRISCILLA AYERKI

OKINE, BERYLLINE NAA AYELEY

AGYEI, FLORECE

BOAMAH, RICHMOND

NARH, MICHAEL TETTEY

ANANI, DANIEL

DARKO, JOYCE

ASANTE, AMMA ASIEDUA

AYIMAA, FAUSTINA

MOHAMMED, SHAMSIYATU

AMPOMAH, LYDIA ADJEI-MENSAH

OSEI, MENSAH FREDA

AMIDU, AYISHATU

ABBAN, EMMANUEL

GORDOR, BLESSING

TORNU, KINGSLEY KAFUI

FANTEWAA, SARAH

BELIEB, MICHAEL

SAMUEL, BAMFO

ALHASSAN, GARIBA

MAMAH, MARY MERLEY

NTIM, MICHAEL AMPONSAH

ASANTEWAA, PERPETUAL

ADDO AMOATEY, MERCY

KESSE, MATILDA ADWOA

NKANSAH, MARGARET M.A.

LARBI, KWABI FRANK

TEYE, JOYCE AWO

ADETI, MARVELOUS

BOTWE, EUNICE

OPPONG, DORCAS

GYIMAH, DOREEN OPOKU

SARPONG, BEATRICE AFRIYIE

AMOAH, OMANE THERESA

ABDUL-MANAF, LABARAM

MOHAMMED, ABDUL MUHSIN

ZUHARI, SHAIBU

LEDLUM, AMATA LORETTA

MASON, BARBARA YAA

ADJEI, FLORENCIA FRIMPOMAA

MOHAMMED, HEKIMA

KWAPONG, FELIX

TETTEY, JANET

AHUNU, MIRIAM OKYEREBEA

ASARE, RUTH NHYIRA

AYISI, PRISCILLA AWURA ABENA EDDIE

OSAFO, PRISCILLA

ASIEDU, PRINCE

ADDO, EBENEZER

APAU, OSCAR

ODOOM, SAMUEL

ARHIN, STEPHEN

OPARE, BELINDA SAKYIBEA

OMONI, HERBIE AMEFOTI

ABUBAKAR, MARIAM

AKYEA, FELICIA ATAA

AMEGASHIE, RITALIN SELASIE

ADONTENG, GLADYS ASIEDUA

BORKETEY, RUBY MANAA

SEDZRO, CHRISTOPHER YAOVI

ADJETEY, DANIEL KWAME

JOSEPH, AMABLEH

AMPONSAH, DORIS

APPIAH, SAMUEL BARIMAH

ASIAM, DORCAS

AWUITOR, DOREEN AKUA

DARKO, HARRISON AMO

MUSAH, YESIRA

ODURO, EMMANUEL OPOKU

OWUSU – AFRIYIE, BENDIX

ABRAHAM, YEMETEY

AGBENYO, LYDIA

AMARTEY, ANGELA NANAAKUA

APPIAKORANG, NANA AMA SARPOMAA

ASAMOAH, BELINDA

EGHAN, ABIGAIL

FUDUGA, DORIS

WILSON, GIFTY KEBA

ZOBLI, PRISCILLA

AMO, FAUSTINA

ATTOH, GRACE

BETTEY, MELODY FAFA

BOATEMAA, REGINA

BOBIE, DIANA YAYRA

ENGLYSHE, FREDA

EZEOFOR, SELINA TWUM

OWUSU-DARKWAH, GEORGE

YUSIF, AYISHATU

TETTEH, ROSEMARY WISI

AGYEKUMWAA, ANGELINA

OFOSU, EUGENIA PERPETUAL

SABU, DEBORAH AGEIBEA

AKORNOTEY, FRANKLINA

AMOYAO, ERIC

KUMAKLI, FIDEL MAKAFUI

ADDO, ALEX OFORI

BAAH, ALBERT ATO

PAA KWESI, BEANTEY SYLVESTER

AMPONSAH, GLORIA

DARKWA, MAXWELL

KOTEY, IVY TSOTSOO

MOHAMMED, OPOKU

ANSONG, ISHMAEL

ADDOTEY, RISS NUERTEYE

ZAH, PERPETUAL YAYRA

ABDUL RAHEEM, SAMIRA

BEDIAKO, JULIET AKUA

ANSAH, CLEMENT KOFI

BOATENG, BENEDICTA OFORIWAA

ASANTE, KAREN

DJAN, RUBBY

BOADI, ISAAC OWARE

ARTHUR, ESTHER

OBENG, BESTA

ERIC, AMAADI OFOSU

TWUMASI, AGARTHA GYESIWAA

AMPONSAH, REBECCA

ANSOMENE, FREDRICA

DJANADO, EDNA

ESSUMAN, NANA AMA

WANCHE, PRISCLLA

TETTEH, WILHELMINA

PRINCESS, SEKYIWAA

ODONKOR, HENRIETTA

AGBENYO, HADASSAH SELI

OWUSU, HARRIETTE AFUA

TETTEH, MABEL DEDE

GODWIN, ADIABO KOFI

HAGAN, EBENEZER

YEBOAH, EMMAUEL OSEI

KUTUATSI, STEPHEN

NASIRU, LATIFA DIANA

MENSAH, MITCHEL

CHARLES, ADONGO

DARKO, PATIENCE ASANTE

APPIAH, EMMANUEL ASARE

HANNAH, OBIRI

DANSO, CLAUDIA

TEYE, TIMOTHY AYERTEY

BOATEMAA, VIVIAN SENIOR

AZIAGBA, KATE

AYEH-ADDO, DEBORAH

ATTAKORA, BISMARK OWUSU

AKWEI, MARGARET NAA AKU SHIKA

PETER, ABOAGYE LOVEMARK

SIDIQUE, FULERA

OWIREDU, LAUREN AKYEABEA

DUGBATEY, SYLVIA

ADAMTEY, FELIX

OBRO, ERIC TRAUGOTT

AGYEMANG, EVANS K.B

GUYIRI, GRACE URIME

QUAYE, HANNAH AFIA

ANANE, EVELYN

ATIEMO, FELIX OBENG

AMEZAH, MONICA

ADJEI, WALTER

POKUAA, LINDA

YEBOAH, GLORIA

MENSAH, LILY

ABAZANI, REJOYCE

PI – BANSAH, PAMELA EDEM AFI

AHAKUTOR, ESTHER

ACKAH, MAGDALENE OWUSUA

QUAICOE, BERNARD

ACHEAMPONG, NORBET

SOWAH, NATASHA

KLUTSE, REJOICE FAFA AMA

AMONOO, MABEL MAAME

NARTEY, DORCAS AMANOR

OFFEI NANA, JUDE BEKOE

BREMANG, THELMA

ABUBAKAR, SAUDATU MOHAMMED

ANGMOR, PRISCILLA NARKIE

OPOKU, RICHARD

AKU, ANNANG EMELIA

MENSAH, IRENE

KETEKU, STEPHANIE GYAMBEA

AGLEBE, HORLA

GAMAH, JOYCE DEDE

AWUMEE, EMMANUEL

AMOAH, MARY MAKAFUI YAWA

OKO, PRINCE AMPOFO

MACUALEY, EUNICE ADZO

NANOR, NATASHA

DARKO, YVONNE

AYEGBE, PRECIOUS ABENA

OHENEWAA, CHARLOTTE

NARTEY, MABEL NAADU

AMOAH, COMFORT KWAKYE

BUASILENU, ERICA DELALI

KUMAH, DINAH

APPIAH, SUSANA

ANTWI, BERNARD ANIM

ESHUN, SAMUEL

ARMOO, NANA KWADWO

OBIRI, JACQUELINE CYBIL AYEBEA

BAAH, EUGENIA YAA

AGBENU, STANLEY KOMLA

YUSSIF, AMINATU SULEMAN

MENSAH, PEGGY

DORNYO, BELINDA

MAWUTOR, CHRISTABEL EDEM

OCRAN, ERNEST

MILLER, CHARITY

TETTEH, AYEH JOANA

OSIDI, PRECIOUS DELADEM

DZEVE, CONFIDENCE KAFUI

AGYAPONG, ALBERT

SABAH, FELIX

ANNOR, VIDA

KUNTOR, JANET ALARIBA

KUMI, FRANCIS

KYEREWAA, CELESTINE

BRAIMAH, BENJAMIN YAHAYA

OFORI, CYNTHIA

OFFEI-AWUKU, EMMANUEL

RUKAYA, AWUDU

NARH, JOSEPH ELISHA

ANNAN, EDNA

DARKWAH, EMMA SERWAA

ADJEI, ISHMAEL HENRY

ASANTE, DANIEL NTIM

ADDO, PRISCILLA

BOAKYE, DIANA

ACHEAMFOUR, HARRIET OMANE

MENSAH, ELIZABETH

AKOMEA, MILLICENT

APPIENTI, EMMANUEL

BOAKYE, DORCAS

JONAH, CHERYL NUELLA

OPPONG, PRINCE

ANSAH, NANA EKUA

ANSAH, NANA EKUA

GAKPO, MICHELIN ADOBEA

KWAO, ABIGAIL TEIKO

TETTEH, JOHN ADJARNOR

YEBOAH, EMMANUEL

TETTEH, JUDITH DARKOA

AKPABLI, CHARITY DZIFA

TETTEH, EUGENIA NAALEY

AZIZ, RASHIDA ABDUL

GIBRINE, SADIQUE ABUBAKAR

DEMAH, EVELYN

ODAME, FLORENCE KORKOR

ANKRAH, IBRAHIM OKO

AMUZU, FELIX

ISSIFU, IBRAHIM

ABROKWA, DEBRAH DANIEL

YOBO, PROSPER

NARTEY, JANET KORKOR

ADJEI, JEFFREY OPOKU-

OSEI, EMMANUEL SEREBOUR

NARTEY, KINGSLEY KOJO

NYANTAKYI, AKOSUA SERWAA

AGYEMANG, ERNEST

BEDIAKO, PRINCE ASARE

TACHIE, EMMANUEL NII

AMANOR, FRANK OBENG

FORSON, MARY

KEKU, VICTOR

OPPONG, BRIDGET

SACKEY, BLESSING

DODOO, SOLOMON

APREKO, EMIL KWAMENA

KUATSIKOR, GERSHON

ADU BOAHENE, FELIX

SIMPSON, GERSHON

DEPARTMENT OF SECRETARYSHIP & MANAGEMENT STUDIES
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) SECRETARYSHIP AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES

NARTEY, AUGUSTINA ADWOA

SEKYERE, CHRISTABEL

BOADU, NANA AFUAH TUTUWAAH

NINSON, EUNICE

KABUTEY, AKU SIKA

ADOMAKO, ELIZABETH

BASIR SIDI, EMMA RICHEAL

MENSAH, JENNIFER GYAMFUA

OPPONG, DAN

DANSO, ADWO PAULINA

AMARTEIFIO, NATHANIEL AMARTEY

OPARE, NANA ADWOA DEDEI

NORTSU, ANITA

AMOAH, MARGARET

AGYEMANG, DORITHA

ODURO, ALBERTA TWENEBOAH

SOMUAH, JENNIFER

QUAICOE, HANNAH MAAME AMA

HIGHTY, OKWANING STEPHANIE

LAWOE, REBECCA

HONYEDZI, PRECIOUS

AMISSAH, PERPETUAL

ODOTEI, IRENE ODOLEY

OBENG, BERNICE OBENEWAA

OSEI BONSU, GERTRUDE

AMANKWAH, MARY

GAGLO, ROBERT

AMANKWA, MATILDA ADZOA

YAKANU, VERONICA

AMPABENG, COMFORT EFFAH

DZODOGBE, DIANA YAA

ASHITEY, ELFREDA SOOYOO

ALHASSAN, SAMIRATU

AFRIYIE, JOANA ADOM

OFOSU, PRINCE FRIMPONG

NARTEY, PATIENCE

OSEI, ROSE AGYEMANG

BAIDOO, ABIGAIL

MARFO, SHEILA ASANTEWAA

HONU, BEATRICE MAWUSE

ETSIWAH, REGINA

OFOSU, SANDRA

APPIAH, JUSTINA

WIAFE, DEBORAH

ASIEDU, ABIGAIL

SEKUM, RITA

OCANSEY, ANITA LAWERH

BEDDAH, DOREEN

KOTT, FRANCIS KWAME

AMPONSAH, GILDA

AYEH, DEBORAH

BOAMAH, CHRISTIANA

OPPONG, ESTHER

AMUDZI, JOYCE

NYANTEH, ABIGAIL DEMEY

ADDAE, BERNICE

KYEREMEH, FAUSTINA

KUMAH, DIANA

MANN, MARIAN ANIMAH

AMU, ERNESTINA

KISSI, JENIFER

AMOAH MENSAH, MARY KORKOR

BANSAH, JULIET

ABANKWA, DORIS AMOAFOA

AMEWORNU, LUCY

OPPONG, EUGENIA

NORTEY, LILIAN

ENNIMAH, PATRICIA ADWOA

ODONKOR, ALICE LADJER

TWUMASI, DORCAS

AMOAKO-ATTAH, LILLIAN

ABABIO, GERTRUDE DANQUAH

ADU-SARPONG, CYNTHIA

KODJOKUMA, FRANCISCA

OWUSU, ATTAKORAH NANA

AMPOMAH-TABI, EFE

ASARE, DORA

GAGAH, SUSANA

AWUKU, SARAH

KWANSEMAH, SARAH

TWENEBOAH, ABIGAIL

OBENG, DORA

AMEYAW, JOYCE TIWAH

ABIRI, ROSINE AFFOUE

ADJEI, EMMANUEL LARYEA

FUSEINI, FALILA

NKRUMAH, VIDA

NARTEH, EDITH

OKYERE, GEORGINA OHENEWAA

ADJEI, AYISHATU SARAH

KYEREMATENG, GIFTY

QUARSHIE, MARY ABENA

AYISHETU, SHAIBU

OWUSU-ANSAH, PRINCESS

YIRENKYI, ADELAIDE

TWUM, ADELAIDE EMMA MANKU

SETSOFIA, REBECCA

YEBOAH, ANITA

OBIRI-NYARKO, ELLEANOR

AYISAH, VIVIAN DOMEYO

KYEREWAH, DEBORAH NTI

BOATEMAA, REGINA

ASIEDU-ESHUN, PRISCILLA AGYEIWAA

MOHAMMED, MARIAM

BARNES, SARAH AKOU

DONKOH, GLADYS

SUKAH, FREDA ABLA DORNENYO

ABOAGYE, PRINCE

AMPPIAH, EUNICE FREMPONG

ASANTE, FREDERICK KWAKU

AYESU, JEMIMA HAMILTON

BENTUM, SALOMEY

TAWIAH, AUGUSTINE

ASARE, ABIGAIL

TETTEH, ENOCK

APPIAH, SANDRA

ANABA, FAUSTINA

OKYERE, ROSEMARY

ODURO, JOYCE

KWABLAH, MARGARET

TURKSON, GLADYS

OWUSU-OPARE, ESTHER

PLANGE, PEARL

OSEI-POKU, CATHERINE

MANTE, AUGUSTINA OYE

AMPONSAH, DEBORAH

MUSAH, RABIATU

NTIAMOAH, BERNICE

AGYEMANG, DEBORA SARPOMAA

KWAW, ANGELINA

SOKPEY, BLESSING

 

DIPLOMA IN PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

QUAICOE, ALFRED KINGSLEY

NARH, JEHOSHAPHAT TETTEY

DONKOR, ABIGAIL

OTOO, SILAS

BOATENG, ELLEN DZIDZOR

ASABIL, EUNICE

NYAMEKYE, EMMANUEL OPOKU

GYASI, SANDRA

ASANTE, MAXWELL

ALBERT MARFO

CHARWETEY, AGYARKO AMEYAW

OKANTEY, REBECCA

AKROFI, NANA ABENA OFOSUWAA

NARTEY, CHRISTABEL SOYO

GAMOR, BENJAMIN

ABUGRE, HANNAH

TETTEH, JOYLAND ESINU

NAA, SUSUANA TETTEY

DEI, EMMANUEL YAO

TUTOR, OLIVER

IBRAHIM, HALIMATU

KWAME, ASANTE

OKUM, HENRY NII ADJEI

AGBEDANU, BENEDICTA YAYRA

MIEZAH, BENJAMIN

COBBINAH, LUCYNDA

ANNAN, ELIZABETH

ADIPAH, GIFTY ODURA

ARMAH, ARYEE NII

NARTEY, ROMEO LAWER

OBENG, ELIZABETH AKOFO

ATIASE, PRISCILLA

TETTEH, EDITH KORKOR

ABANKWA, SANDRA OFORIWAA

ASARE, CONSTANCE

TUMFOUR, BISMARK

TETTEH, ESTHER

BOAKYE, RITA

AKAKPO, LAWRENCE

ACQUAH, MARYANN AKOSUA B

TETE, PORTIA ABENA

TEYE, ALBERT TETTEY

NTIAMOAH MARY ABENA BOADIWAA

ANTWI, GODWIN NANA

JEREMIAH, SOSOU

ASIEDU, JOSEPH

YEBOAH, GEORGINA

NKRUMAH, CHRISTABELLE JESSICA POKU

HORVEY, LILIAN AMA

RUBBY, NUKPE

OKORNOR, ABIGAIL AYONGO

LARWEH, DERRICK

BONSU, KOJO OSEI

YEBOAH, DERRICK BRAKO

ARYEETEY, SAMUEL KWESI

ABORLI, INNOCENT KODZO

AGYEI, EVA

ESSEL, DIANA ESI

FELICIA, ADOMAH

AZIADUVOR, EBENEZER KWEKU

OBIRI – YEBOAH, EMMANUEL

HUUDU, ABDUL MUMIN

ARMAH, BELINDA DEDEI

NUAKO, SAMUEL BRONY

OSEI, DEBORAH OWUSUWAA

ADDO, JOYCE YEBOAH

DANSO, DIANA AWURADWOA

BAWA, SAMIRATU MUBARAK

NUAMAH, SHADRACK KWABENA

CHANAYIREH, RUFINA AWELANA

MKPOTI, MAVIS EMEFA

SEKYI, DANIEL

AGBLEZE, BLESSED KORSHIE

SEPENU, BARIKISU BALEKIE

ANIM, PRECIOUS AKUA AMISSAH

INDIRA, EMBA

OWUSU, EVANS

BOATENG, DANIEL OSEI

MENSAH SARBAH, PHOEBE

ANSAH, PETER

TETTEGAH, GODWIN

ACQUAAH, MICHAEL ESSEL

OSAE, SAMUEL LARBI

AMEMADIFOR, LYDIA YAYRA

YEBOAH, PERPETUAL SARKWOAH

LAARI, ISHMAEL BIMI

AKONI, MICHAEL

ADABLAH, IVY

AMANKWAH, MAXWELL ADUSEI

DZIDZOR, FELICIA

ODOH, GIFTY

OWUSU, LILY KESEWAA

ABOAGYE, EMELIA

OSEI TUTU, PRECIOUS

ANTWI-DARKWAH, PRISCILLA

OPARE, FRANK AWERE

FRIMPONG, SAMUEL

APETORGBOR, HAMISU YUSSIF

ASARE-COOKE, SOPHIA OFFEIBEA

BAAFORI, GIFTY

KORANTENG, PATIENCE OHENEWA

AZIAKLO, ERIC QUARQU

OWUSU, KINGSLEY KWABENA

SAWER, JOHNSON

ADANSI, EMMANUEL

NARTEY, DORIS MAKU

KUDIABOR, JOYCELINE

TETTEH ALBERTA BAAKEY

TETTEH, EMMANUEL ABLEDU

AFFUL, BENEDICTA OTOO

ADABALEI, MATILDA

HAPPY, FIADOGDEY

DANSO, EUNICE MAAME YAA

ASARE, DEBORAH

DUAH, LOIS

YARTEY, EDWIN

DZIWORNU, ALBERTA

SYLVESTER, KUMI KWAKU

ANIM STEPHEN DWOMOH

APENTENG, JULIANA

ABASS ADAMS

ABUDU, PATIENCE TANI

NUAKO, DORA

NARTEY, DELPHINA NARKIE

ADUBEA-EFFAH STELLA

AMOAH, ABIGAIL

OKENSEMAH, PAULINA

ABRAH, BELINDA AGYEIWAA

NYARKO BERTHA

BLANNEY, FRANKLIN

GYAN, LYDIA AKUA

ASANTE, RUTH ABENA

KUMEDZINAH, GIFTY EDITH

ABBAN, JACKLINE

SACKEY, BENEDICTA HARRIET

AGYEIBEA, ELIZABETH

DZITORWOKO, BEATRICE SELIKEM

ADDY, REGINA AMENE

OFFEI, SANDRA ASAMOAH

OKYERE, IRENE

GBEFO, FAVOUR

GEORGINA, MENSAH ABROMPAH

AKANSAH, PATIENCE

DUODU, COMFORT MIREKUA

APPIAH, CHARLLOTE SERWAAH

YIBORKU, DANIEL KOBBY

ADJEI, CHRISTIANA

BINEY, PAAKWESI NKRUMAH

OFORI, FELIX BAAH

AMEGAH, ANITA AMI

AMPADU-APPAH, STEPHANIE

ANASTASIA, NYAMAAH NANAYAA

ADUKPO, PATIENCE

ANAKWA, FELICIA OYE

CECILIA, AGYEIWAAH

NARGEH, FRANK TETTEY

SAI, PATIENCE OBOSHIE

KABU, DESMOND

AKAKPO, JENNIFER AKORFA

ADJARTEY, PRINCE NAGERTEY

TWUM, THERESA ADJOA

AKAKPO, GIFTY

WILKINSON, EMMANUEL BOYE KUDUS

ALLOTEY, ANTOINETTE NAA AKU

MANTEY, ISAAC

ODEI, BERNICE OTUKO

ONEEL, PATRICK

HAMMOND, FIONA

 

FACULTY OF APPLIED SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
DEPARTMENT OF COMPUTER SCIENCE
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) COMPUTER NETWORK MANAGEMENT

 ASANTE, EMMANUEL

NELSON, ALBERT

LEE, JOHN

ADU, EMMNAUEL FRIMPONG

TUTU, IGNATIUS

ADAM, SALIFU BABA

BEKOE, THEOPHILUS KOFI

GADZO, PATRICK

TETTEH, ALBERT

AMO, JAMES

ASAMOAH, CLEMENT

AMLANU, WISDOM MAKAFUI

AGYARE, GEOFFREY KWABENA

FRIMPONG, ISAAC AMPADU

NYARKO, ERIC KWABENA

AKUM-YONG, KELVIN ABOLIWON

AKRONG, CARL NII MARTEY

TETTEY, EDMUND

ADJETEY, BENJAMIN ADJEI

DONKOH, EVANS KOBINA

MARFO, PHILIP KOFI

ACQUAH, ALEXANDER

GBORGBLOVOR, ELVIS KAFUI

GADOTOR, ANDREWS MAWULI

BOAKYE, PRINCE

MENSAH, KWAME

MENSAH, FRANCIS ADDO

ADZAKLO, HANNAH SELASIE

ANIAKU, LENNOX QUAO

OFORI, MICHAEL SEFA

TAHIRU, JAAGAJI ABDUL

AMOAH, ERNEST YAW

BOATENG, ISAAC KWESI

APPIAH, JULIET

EVIWU, ISAAC KWAME

ABOBIRE, KWABENA

ABANGA, BRIGHT IDDRISU

APPIAH, DORCAS

ANNOTSU, KINGSLEY

CRABBE, PRINCE JOSEPH

TIZOR, NELSON YINBE

BOATENG, HUMPHREY

ADJETEY, MAXWELL ADJEI

BLABOE, JOSHUA TETTEH

BOATENG, CYRIL

TETTEH, ISAAC

GYAPONG, GILBERT KWAME

WHYTE, EMMANUEL NANA ADU

APRAKU, TEDDY AFRANIE

BLEWUSI, ENOCH JORJORMEY

OTOO, GODFRED

FUTAGBI, VICTOR

AFETSI, DAVID

SIAW, EMMANUEL

ANYAMESEM, NYARKO GODFRED

VIKU, GIDEON KWAME

ADUMOAH, HARRIET OBENEWA AMA

NAFIWU, BAWA

HAYUBA, KWEITEY

KWASHIE, SETH

WALKER, KELLYN ADADEWA

MENSAH, ERIC PERRY

ARHIN, PAUL

GYAN, ANDREWS

OFOSU-APPIAH, MICHAEL KWAME ADDO

BROBBEY, VICTORIA

OWIREDU, JOSEPH

NYAGBE, JEMIMAH

AMEDZO-ADORE, ELIKPLIM

ABUNYEWAH, HENRY DAPAAH

ANSONG, EMMANUEL OKYERE

ADDO, SARAH ASABEA

DEKU, NUTIFAFA

NARH, EVANS

ANNOR-GYASI, RICHMOND

AKWETEY, JOHN TETTEY

ARTHUR, JUDITH

OSEI, OWUSU AFRIYIE

ADU, AMO LAUD

ALIPOE, JERRY JOHN

MITCHELL, ANASTASIA NANA

DJOPONG, MAWUFEMOR

BAAH, IVAN

ARKU, SLATER JEFFREY SENA

ASANTE, ALEX

BUGRI, JOSEPH

TWUMASI, CLELAND ADJEI

AMOAH, BERNARD KOFI

SEGLAH, JOHN

AMEKLODZI, BLESS

TETTEH, ROBERT HAZE

TETTEY, ANDREW DJABA

BIRIKORANG, RICHARD ANTWI

EHIMEN, ALEXANDRA

DANYOH, GABRIEL

DANKYI, JEFFERY

AIDOO, REUBEN

TWENEBOAH KODUAH OPARE, BERIMAH

GBEMU, DAVID SELORM

OTOO, PRINCE ADJEI

YEBOAH, CALEB KWASI

NAYAN, PATRICK MAKIMOR

DANKYI, MICHEAL BERKO

DONKOH, DOUGLAS OSEI

KANKAM, JEPHTER

ADDO, BISMARK HENEKU

NORSHIE, PROMISE

QUAISON, EDWARD K BORTSIE

AWUKU, DANIEL

ASARE, ISAAC

BROBBEY, KYEI

BAAH, EMMANUEL

ISSAKA, MASABA

YAKUBU, ADAMS KWESI

NARTEH, OLIVER

AMEHO, HELLEN MAWUSE

DZISAM, SIMON

NKRUMAH, PRINCE

NANTIERA, FRANCIS

TWUM, SAMUEL ASANTE

DEY, PAUL BOWERS

TIGAWUTI, DERRICK WEBRADUNA

ADIABO, BRILLIANT SEMEKOR

LAMPTEY, SAMUEL ODARTEI

AMPONSAH, RITA

SODODZIE, GAD

AMANKWAH, EMMANUEL SAFO

KISSI, JEFFREY ASANTE

SENYO, BENEDICTA

ASANTE, ANDREWS OFFEI

DANQUAH, DESMOND

OFOLI, SAMUEL KWEI

AMOO, ERIC

ABORGAH, LINCOLN PATRICK

AGYEMANG, ROMEO NANA KWABENA

AMOATEY, CLEMENT

SARPONG, RICHMOND

AMADE, TEYE ELVIS

TORSU, ISHMAEL

ANUM, JONATHAN YEMO

ASANTE, FRANCIS

ATTERH, FELIX NYAKOTEY

AWUAH, RICHMOND TENKORANG

ENTSIE, PRINCE

GBAGONAH, PATRICK MAWUKO

GORMAN, KENNEDY ADJEI

GYAU, REGINALD

KISSI, CLAUDE OFORI

KLEGE, GODWIN

KUGBLENU, OBED BOTWE

OFORI, RANSFORD MACCARTHY

NAGAI, BENJAMIN TETTEH

GYIMAH, EMMANUEL

ABROKWAH, JONATHAN

ANFOM, GILBERT EVANS

AMPONSAH, EBENEZER

GAMED, ISSAH

NANA OPARE, AMANKWAAH JUNIOR

DJIDJOR, FRANCIS

ANTWI, POKU KWABENA

AWUKU, KATTAN SIMON

FREMPONG, KAKRA YAA AKYEM

AGYEI, DOMINIC

OSEI, SANDRA SOMUAH

LARBI, AGNES AFIA

ASANTE, AMISHADAI GYAN

ARTHUR, WILFRED AMPONG

ASARE, PRINCE

OCRAN, EMMANUEL ESSILFIE

QUARSHIE, GILBERT NII ADJIN

ACQUAH, JANET

MENSAH, JONATHAN

TETTEH, ERNEST NII ODOI

ABROKWA, DERICK

KPOSU, EDMOND OTUETEH

MORKLAH, GODWIN

ASIAMAH, EUNICE ABENA

GYAMFI, DANIEL

TAY, PATRICK KOFI

SEBUABE, EMMANUEL MAWULI

DOMOR, EMMANUEL

BUER, EDWIN

BROWN, DAVID

MONNIE, KWESI ANDOH

ALHASSAN, FATAW

LARTEY, RAPHAEL

BONSU, EMMANUEL

SUNKWA-MILLS, JESSE

ACHORE, WILLIAM MARKINS

TORGBENU, ANTHONY TEYE

AWUKU, RICHARD

OFORI, EMMANUEL ADARKWAH

 

HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) COMPUTER SCIENCE

NARH, TAWIAH OBED

ABIAH, GABRIEL

TANOR, MILLICENT ANNAN

EDEM, RANDY KWASI

DAPAAH, MICHAEL TEYE YAW

OPPONG, PAUL

KORDA, OBED TETTEY

KPONYO, DESMOND

YEBOAH, GEORGE

AMPOMAH, WINSTON

ANSAH, ISHMAEL

NYAKONOR, SOLOMON

BAWAH, DENNIS CHELPANG

KUMI, JUSTICE

MENSAH, JOSEPH ANGMOR

SOWAH, FRANK ABLORH

MORGAN, WILLIAMS MENSAH

ANDERSON, EBENEZER IDUN

TUFFOUR, ABIGAIL BOAHEMAA

BOATENG, OKYERE KWASI

NDEGO, SAVIOUR KINGSLEY

APPIAH, BRIDGET

AWAUH, GABRIEL

MENSAH, PRINCE

ADU-WUSU, GEORGE

FIATI, ELIKEM NOAH

THOMPSON, ISAAC

TAMAKLOE, SUSANA SENA

MINTAH, SAMUEL YAW

DUNYA, IBRAHIM

FUSEINI, RAMAH ABDUL

ABDULHAKEEM, BRIAN

FINU, PIUS CUDJO

DEBRAH, ANDY KOBBY

LARYEA, JAMES OKO

BOATENG, AMOAKO THOMAS

ADU, DAVID OPOKU

ADDO, KINGSLEY ANSAH

TAMAKLOE, WILLIAMSON GANYAME KOJO

ANUM, EMMANUEL

SWANBOROUGH, PHILEMON KOFI

NPANGLA, RITA ASIBI

BOAKYE, DANIEL

ADU-MENSAH, STEPHENIE

INKOOM, NICHOLAS

AWOVE, WISDOM

AHLI, EMMANUEL KWAKU

WILLINGTON, RICHARD PAAKWESI NYIRAB

AMANKWAH, JOHN

JABLY, NATHANIEL KOFI

AKWETEY, RICHMOND YAO

AGBEMAFLE, PIUS

BOAMAH, RICHARD

ADDO, AGNES ESSAH

OSEI, SETH PREMPEH

DORCOO, JUSTICE TSE YAO

GYASI, STEPHEN

ODEI, OLIVER

OSEI, JOEL KORANTENG

HALM, PEGGY

NKWANTABISA, JONATHAN

ADJEI, GIDEON

ABASS, SALIFU

AMOAKO, FRANCIS

AGYEI, CLINTON

DJABATEY, DERRICK ONOMAH

GANAGODO, KELVIN BRIGHT

ASAMOAH, OWIREDU BENJAMIN

DAKO, EMMANUEL OWUSU

ANKO, CHRISTOPHER JUNIOR

JARRA, FAWAZ

OKYERE, MENSAH ABOAGYE

SAKYI, MARY BEDIAKO

SARKPATEY, JACOB FELIX

AHADZI, GIDEON ELORM

AMOAH, CECIL KELVIN

AGBOTRI, EDMOND KODJOVI

MOHAMMED, AMINU

KULEKE, BRIGHT

OWUSU, BERNICE

 

HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT

 NARTEY, GRACE MAMLEY

BINEY, PRISCILLA

ASANTE, NAANA TENKORAMA

APIETU, WENDY MANTEBEA

HARRISON, VIDA

AGBETSIAFA, BENEDICTA

AFFUL, EBENEZER KOFI

TSETSE, ROSEMARY

MARTEY, ERIC NUETEY NARTEY

MANU, MICHAEL OBENG

TETTEH, MAVIS DARLEY

OKINE, SYLVIA AYELE

OKYERE BENEDICT YEBOAH

TWUM, ASAAH SHERRY

ASIEDU, PHILOMENA

EFFAH, LINDA ABENA

SIMPSON, SARAH

CHRISTIANA, JUMPAH YAYRA

OFORI, REGINA AMA

AIDOO, HELINA

OWUSU, DOROTHY AGYAPONG

KWARTENG, AMA BENEWAAH

DZAMPOSU, PAULINA SEYRAM

ADAM, SELIMATU

OSUMAN, NACEBAT

AMPONSAH-AFARI, RUTH

DAVIS, ADELINA

PINTO, LINDA KORKOR

ANIM, DOREEN OPOKUA

SERWAA, VIDA

AMENUVOR, DOROTHY ELORM

KWAO, RUTH NARKUOR

GYANSAH, EUNICE

KORANTENG, JEMIMA OPOKU

KWABLAH, FRANCISCA

OHENE, IVY OFFEIBEA

ADJEI, ERNESTINA

ODOI, EUNICE AMANDA

CHARWAY, MARY

AMPONG, ANGELINA GYASI

AGYAPONG, RASHEEDA

GBLIE, DEBORAH

SAMPONG, MARY OWUSUA

LAWSON, ANNA KAYIE

MENSAH, ANTHONY

ANGMOR, VIDA MAKU

AGBAGIDAH, REBECCA

BRAGO, JOYCE

ADJOA, ANATOR

THEOPHILUS, NYARKO

ABORHEY, KEZIAH NANA A.

NAAH, EUNICE

AGYEI, EVA NANCY

ARTHUR, DEBORAH

FIAMODZI, JACKLINE EMEFA

OWUSU, BENEDICTA

ESSAH, REJOYCE AMA

OPARE, YVONNE AMA

ODORKOR-TEILA, COMFORT MAKU

ANATI, SUSANA

HELENA, GYEMFUA

KORANG, YVONNE

AMPOMAH, CHARLOTTE

BEMPONG, ERNESTINA OFOSUA

BAIDU, RHODA

ASANTE, RENE

LADZAKAH, DORIS

ADOFOA, CHARLOTTE

TETTEH, PATIENCE

ESSUMAN, ESTHER

HOYA, BELINDA

SARPONG GYIMAH, KEZIAH NANA AMANK

SIKANKU, RHODA DZIDEDI

SARKO, JACKLINE AMA

MENSAH, HANNAH BOATENG

KUMAH, FREDRICA AKWELEY

AGBASHIE, SARAH OLERKIE

PATIENCE, BOATEMAA

ASANTE, DOREEN

ETRUW, PATRICIA

GYARTENG, GETRUDE SERWAA

ASIEDU ACHEAMPONG, EVELYN

IDDRISU, ASANA

ODEY, RITA NAA

TAWIAH, ROSINA

DERY, FAUSTINA

APPIAH, GEORGINA

ABAATI, CHARITY AZUBAYAM

ASARE, FAUSTINA ASIEDU

ANABA, GIFTY

AMPONSAH, ROSEFAIR

ABUNYEWAH ADDAE ALICIA

MOHAMMED HAWSIATU ROZION ADAMA

ARTHUR, ALBERTA EFUA

ASAMOAH, AFUA KORANKYEWAA

KORAMAH, LINDA KUMEDZRO

ADUAMA, SARAH QUANSAH

QUANSAH, WITZKER CHEREPON

REBECCA, ASANTE

OTOO, IVY

QUAINOO NANCY

SHUAIB, NUSSEIBA YAHYA

TWENEFOO, PATIENCE NYARKOA

KOTTOH ANTOINETTE ESI

ACQUAH, HANNAH KRAMAH

OPARE, NANA AMA ASANTEWAA

SACKEY, ELIZABETH

DARKWAH, ETHEL NTIRIWAA

DUODU, VIVIAN EWURAMA

AGYIRIWAA, MARY OPARE

AGYIRI, MERCY OBUO

ADJOA, TENKORANG MARTHA

DEI, COMFORT OKOBEA

LOKKO, GLORIA

AKUFFO, DIANA FIANKO

LOMOTEY, NAA-DARKOA A

KWATENG, HARRIET

EMEFA, AFFORTEY DEDORAH

SARFO, REBECCA NYARKOA

ASANTEWAA, ABIGAIL

DWOMOH, JOSEPHINE AKOTO

ANIMWAA, FRANCISCA

JOHNSON, RACHAEL AKWAABA

RUBY, DOGBEY

BOAMPONG, CHRISTIANA POMAA

AMPADU, REGINA

BOAHEMAA, JANET

AYEM, ERNESTINA

DOGBEY, ANITA

GAISIE, JANET

BOATENG, JOAN OPOKU

DANKWAH, RUTH NYAMEKYE

AGYAPONG, EDWARD

KYEI, BELINDA

ADDY, FATI

ASARE, TENKORAMAH CHARLLOTTE

ODURO, GYEMERAH EVELYN

SARPONG, SANDRA AKUA AKYAA

BEDIDA, AWUDZA ABIGAIL

KWAPONG, HANNAH

 

HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) FOOD TECHNOLOGY

ADU, MAXWELL

BORKETEY, GIFTY BORLEY

AHIADORME, PRINCE

SABI, GRACE

PAPPOE, LILY NAA AKU

NARH DEDE, REGINA

OFORI, KWAKYE SHEILLA

BROWN, EDWARD ASARE

OWUSU, BEMPAH ALLSWELL FAFALI

ABEKA, ABENA FRIPONGMAA

OTIWAA, ROSE

TENKORANG, ADJOA MARY

APPAU, LINDA

FIAKEYE, AMANDA EDEM

AKUAMOAH BOATENG, REGINA

ASIAMAH, ALICE

ALBRIGHTS ANSAH, DORCAS

ADDOKOH, ABA TSETSEWA

ABORDO, RUTH ADJORKOR

GYEBI, ESTHER

ABUBAKAR, SAMIRATU

TETTEH WOODE, LAWRENCIA

 

HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) POST HARVEST TECHNOLOGY

OSEI-DUAH, BENJAMIN AGYEMANG

ODURO, LYDIA

KOBBINAH, KELITA

 

HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) FASHION DESIGN AND TEXTILE

SERWAA, AUGUSTINA

SUMAILA, ABDUL-RAHAMAN

MENSAH, MARGARET

ADU-SIAW, AGATHA

ALAYI, ELIZABETH PEACE

HAMDIYA, SADIQUE

AYEH, DEBORAH OFORIWA

ENIMIL, STELLA

ABDUL-RAHMAN, MUGIS

HENAKU, ADWOA OFOSUA

AKWETEY, ABIGAIL KORKOR

OTENG, WINIFRED AGYEIWAA

OPOKU, DAVID LARBI

ASANTE, BETTY DUFIE

ARKORFUL, JESSICA

YEBOAH, PEARL NANA BRAGO

SAGOE, GRACE

DOGBE, BERNICE AFUA

DELPHINE, DIABO SITSOFE

OFORI, AGYENIM BOATENG

ARTHUR, ALFRED

DODOO, PRISCILLA DEDE

YAHAYA, FARIDA

NAI, ABIGAIL ANYELEY

DARTEH, AMEYO DORCAS

ATTA, MIRIAM ASUNKPA

AZU, LAUREL KORYOO

DOWUONA, EDITH OSAM NAA KORLEI ABE

OFORI, REGINA ASANTEWAA

CUDJOE, HANNAH AFARLEY

AMEDZO, MILLICENT

BEKOE, VIDA ANSAH

ASANTE, EVELYN M

NAAZIE, BENEDICTA

ASARE, YVONNE SIAW

OSEI, SALITA FRIMPOMAA

ANSAH, FELIX

DJABANOR, EBENEZER DELOVE

NYARKO, VIVIAN

AFLADEY, CYNTHIA

ODUM, CHEERFUL

DANIEL, ASANTE OSEI

ASANTE, LYDIA OWUSU

GBEDZE, PORTIA EDINAM

TEGBEY, AUGUSTA

KLU, BLESSING

AKOTO, MERCY

 

HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) GRAPHIC DESIGN

ACHEAMPONG, EMMANUEL

TORSU, FRANCIS YAW

AHINAKWAH, VICTOR ADJETEY

HEFLIDE, VERA BLESS

KISSI, SHADRACK

DAMPTEY, SETH

ADDO, EMMANUEL OWUSU

ZULKIFIL, IBRAHIM

ACHEAMPONG, ISHMAEL

BORTEY, DANIEL BORKETEY

FRANCIS, SEADE KWADZO

KYEI, RADOLF

ADU-BEMPAH, AKWASI

ONWUKWE, JEANNET NNENNAYA IGWE

ASAMOAH, FRANCIS

 

DEPARTMENT OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) STATISTICS

TETTEH, EBENEZER

ALIAH, ISAAC

ASINORE, SOLOMON

MENSAH, OBED

SEKUM, SARAH

KOLI, DAVID AYEH

ACQUAH, PATRICK

BOYE BALICA, MAXWELL SHAIBU

KUUGUU, TIMOTHY

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY SYSTEMS ENGINEERING
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) RENEWABLE ENERGY ENGINEERING

AKURANG, FRANK

KANI, KWAKU BAMFO

KWARKOH, ALBERT

AFFUL, ERNEST KOJO

ABOAGYE, FRANK

AKORSU, KOFI

ARTHUR, ERNEST OTI

AWUKU, JOSHUA KWABLA

ARTHUR, EMMANUEL SNR

KWAME ASARE, AGYARE

 

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) ELECTRICAL/ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING

DANIEL, OSEI KOFI

BOATENG, SETH

HORMEKU, GABRIEL SETOR

BUABENG EBENEZER

KPAKPAKU, STEPHEN NARTEY

MAWUYRAM, AWUDI YIBORKU

AGOALIKUM, ALOGTANAAB ABRAHAM

ADAMTEY, ROGER TEYE

KPORMEGBE, EMMANUEL SENYO

AKPAH-SUKA, MICHAEL YAYRA

EFFAH, SAMUEL

YAMANU, BISMARK

MILLER, ATSU

BLAY, EMMANUEL

DOWUONA-HAMMOND, RICHMOND

ANSONG, FREDRICK OWUREDU

AMENOAGBE, WISDOM KWAKU

TEYE, ALBERT SOSI

GYAN, RICHMOND

AKORLI, DAVID DANYO

AGBOH, CHARLES

AMENYO, ABEDNEGO DAMAYI

ABOAGYE, BERNARD OWUSU

TORNYIE, REDEEMER

AFFUM, BRIGHT TETTEH-FIO

ARTHUR, JONATHAN

AKWETEY, KWAME ADJEWODA

AMEYAW, KWADWO

ADJEI, PRINCESS ADWOA YEBOAH

TEYE, VINCENT

AMEGAYIE, SAMUEL DZIDZIENYO

AKOMPONG, DAVID

ASHITEY, EMMANUEL AMARH

AMANKWAH, JOSHUA

EWUSI, MAXWELL

TWENEBOAH-KODUA, SAMUEL

KUMI, WILLIAM AKYEA

AWUYE, NOAH

TORDETSE, JOHNSON MAWUFEMO

BOATENG, FOSTER

YEBOAH, DENNIS

BOSOMPEM, ANINAGYEI

ADDO, FRANCIS ANUM

ATTIGAH, GEORGE

AGYEI, ERIC

ADDO BENJAMIN KWESI

ACQUAH, PAUL

BERDIE ALBERT DELA

TETTEH, ANTHONY

AMENYAGLO, ISAAC

DOOMAH, FELIX

ODAH, EVANS

YEBOAH BAIDOO, PRINCE CHARLES

DUVI, FOSTER KWAME

FRIMPONG, ERIC

NORTEY, ISAAC YAW

BOADU, FRANK

OMARI, CLEMENT YAW

ADUAMOAH, CHRISTIAN NOAH YEBOAH

ODAME, ISAAC

ACKUMEY, THEODORE

ABEW, ISAAC

AMOAH-ANTWI, EMMANUEL OKINE

ODEI, JUSTICE DUODU

BORTEYE, DAVID BOYE

ANYIDOHO, VERONICA MENSAH

AMIHERE, FRANK

AGOZI, FAMOUS

YABAMEH, SAMUEL

QUANSAH, DERRICK KOFI

QUAYE, FELIX

DONKOR, PATRICK

EDUFUL, MICHAEL

ESSANDOH, MALIK

APAU, MICHAEL ODEI

ADJORKEY, AQUILA

APPIAH, ISAAC

MAWULI, RICHARD DORMENYO

GYASI, ISAAC KWAME

GYAMGBAH, JOHN

TEKU, ISAAC

OSEI, DAVID AMOAH

NARKOTEY, JONATHAN

ANNOR, CHARLES OWUSU

SOSI, CEPHAS NOMOTEY

NADOR, EBENEZER

YEBOAH, BISMARK

DANKYI, REUBEN

KUDJO, PROSPER TETTEH

TABI, ERIC

TAYLLAH, GODWIN

TUFFOUR, JEREMIAH

 

HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEERING

KOFI, LOGOH

ABROKWAH, PETER

OFORI, EMMANUEL KORANTENG

TETTEY, JAMES TETTEH

OKYERE, MAXWELL

ASARE, AMOAH KWADWO

AMPONSAH, ISAAC YEBOAH

ABOAGYE, SETH

TETTEH, DOUGHLAS

TAWIAH, JOSHUA TREBI

AHIMA, JULIUS KAFENA

DJORNOBUA, DANIEL

ANDERSON, SIDNEY

AVUYI, PETER KWAME

LARBI, ERIC

XEVI, EMMANUEL SENYO

ROBERT, BUABASAH

OWUSU, MAXWELL ANSAH

DINWURAH, STEPHEN

QUAYE, ABRAHAM TETTEY

SAM, ALBERT

BRIGHT, KUMI

JOSHUA, SABAH

TEYE, SOLOMON

KWAO, EDMUND LARWEH

YEVUGAH, SAMUEL

JESSE, AYI DORNU

TETTEH, CHRISTOPHER

YAKUBU, NICHOLAS

TACHIE, ADJEI KWADWO

ANSAH, EMMANUEL

OGBORJOR, ABEDNEGO

NANOR, BERNARD ADOMERTEY

KODJO, EVANS ATTER

TETTEH, STEPHEN VALDES

HAYFORD, AMPOMAH OSABO

TORGBORTEY, FRANCIS

TETTEH, ERNEST

LOKKO, CHRISTIAN ADOM

TETTEH, BERNARD PADI

AGYIRI, SAMUEL OPARE

AFFUL, FREDRICK OMAN

OMARI, PRINCE APPIAH

DOH, DAVID

 

DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL ENGINEERING
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) CIVIL ENGINEERING

NYARKO, EBENEZER

HENAKU, OFOSU PRINCE

DARKO, EMMANUEL

KPOBI, BISMARK

MELORD, CARL

JOHNSON, EVANS

AKUTTEH, JOEL

MINGLE, AUGUSTUS TETTEH

TETTEH, PROSPER

TETTEH, BONIFACE

AGBENORWU, REUBEN KOFI

BLAY, BENJAMIN

AMPOFO, MICHAEL

TETTEH, PHILIP

DZORSU, ABRAHAM

ADJEI, CHRISTIAN

OTENG, MATHIAS ADU-OTU

OKINE, NATHANIEL NII ARYEETEY

SEKYERE, DAVID OWUS

WALIBA, BARNABAS

ADU-MENSAH, GODFRED KWAME

ASANTE, KWADWO ANDY

BOAKYE, DAVID

ODEI, SOLOMON

ALHASSAN, ANDREWS KWAME

GBEWORDO, JULIUS KWAME

AKO, DANIEL JNR

BANDOH, FELIX AGYAPONG

 

DEPARTMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

ANTWI, MARK AKWESI

HUSSEINI, ABDUL AZIZ

BAFFOUR, KWABENA ADJEI

AMU-DARKO, HANNAH OFEIBEA

OTENG, PETER OWARE

YAKUBU, ABUBAKAR

DZOKOTO, SAMUEL SELASSIE

AMOAH, ISAAC

OWUSU, FRANCIS

AGRO, RAYMOND KAFUI

AMPONSAH, EMMANUEL DANKWA

MENSAH, DERRICK ASSAN

NIMAKO, ANDREWS

AFRANG, NANA KWAME

CLINTON, AGYEKUM

DOGBATSE, THOMAS

KASSAH, JOHN KIND

SAMPONG, STEPHEN ANTWI

KWADZOTI, ISAAC LORLOR

ARTHUR, RICHARD

AGYEMANG, BENJAMIN

DUFIE, PAULINA

MENSAH, KALE

MENSAH, FRANK

AZAMOH, DOREEN

ANIEWU, EUGENE

DANSO, ERIC

WILLIAMS, ABOAGYE

AMOAH, SETH

ALHASSAN, MOHAMMED LUKMAN

ABRAHAM, AWATSU

SOTTIE, ISAAC

ABROKWA, BERNARD

NARTEY, EMMANUEL

SARBAH, NICHOLAS

OMANE, FRANCIS ANTWI

CHISSEY, PORTIA YAA

BENTUM, KOFI

KAIDZRO, ALEX

ANUM, AARON ASHITEY

YIN, SETH MBOANYE

 

FACULTY OF HEALTH AND ALLIED SCIENCES (FHAS)
DEPARTMENT OF BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY

ADAMS, IDDRISU

AWIDI, ABRAHAM DOETSE

AGBESI, IRENE-LOVE

GARIBA, YUSSIF

OSEI, CHRISTIAN

KWAKYEWAA, AGNES

MBROH, MAXWELL KWAME

OFORI, JOEL DWAMENA

ABLORDE, MARTIN

YUSIF, MORO

NARH, ABIGAIL TERKPERKI

BANSAH, YAW SAMUEL

ANSANI, EMMANUEL

ASIEDU, SHADRACH NANA YAW

SACKEY, OBED

OWUSU, EMMANUEL

OSEI-TUTU, GODWIN

ASIEDU, EMMANUEL

FIEVE, GABRIEL CALVIN

OSEI, MICHAEL FOSU

DUNYA, CONSOLATA ELORM

NKRUMAH, EBENEZER

SESHIE, PRINCE

ASIEDU, SAMUEL FERGUSON

DJANGMAH, DESMOND

ALIFO, ANNE-ELIZABETH EMEFA

KPLABI, CLEMENT

KORANTENG, EUGENIA

ODURO, MICHAEL DEBRAH

DAMPARE, LAWRENCE AMPOMAH

AIDOO, BENJAMIN

MOLENAAR, ATO

AGGREY, EMMANUEL EBO

AMOAKO, ERIC

TETTEH, PROSPER KORLETEY

MENSAH, ISAAC ODUM

DAMSON, PETER KWASI

OWUSU, GEORGE

 

DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE

 ASHANGMOR, RENELL

ASAGARE, BENJAMIN

BENTIL, SAMUEL CHARLES

GYENIN, STEPHEN

ZIDDAH, DERRICK MARK

OSAE, MICHEAL

OTABIL, DERRICK

CAESAR, RICHARD OFORI

BOATENG, BLESSING KWAME

BENTIL, EMMANUEL

APPIAH, ABIGAIL

AYORNU, FELIX

KETOGLO, RICHMOND KOBLA

AKORLI, ERIC

LARTEY, GERTRUDE TINA

DANIEL, OKYERE OFORI

BOAKYEWAA, ALICE

BOADU, ERIC

SOWAH, ABLORH

INTSIFUL, EMMANUEL

FRIMPONG, EMMANUEL

MAC DORGBEY, NAOMI

DZRADOSI, CHALLOTE AFUAH

ATTRAM, MAXWELL

BIMPONG, CHARLES

OPOKU, MARTHA

ASIEDU, ABIGAIL NYARKOA

AMENIGYE, FRED

AMOAKO, OSAAH ELLEN

AKRASU, STEPHEN LARBI

DORKENOO, EVA

ASAMANI, MARY

SUDI, LYDIA MENSAH

NAYA, RICHMOND

AKUOKO-SARFO, SELINA

BAFFOE, GRACE

BOATENG, FREDRICK

ASOMA, EUGENE

AYESU, FEDELIS OTU

ASANTE, THOMAS

DENUTSUI, EMMANUELLA SEYRAM

OWUSU, DORCAS BANAHENE

ASANTE, MARY

ABAKAH, RACHAEL JULIET

LARBI, DANIEL

ADAMS, PATIENCE LARTEKAI

AMANKWAH, SOLOMON

AMOATENG, GODFRED

OKLAH, EMMANUEL DEYE

OKYERE, PORTIA

BOATENG, DERRICK

AGBANYO, FLORENCE

MANTOKA, MOSES AMAANI

AKOR, MAGDELLEN AFI

DUODU, GYAMFI ACHEAMPONG

TEYE, GRACE RICHLOVE DARLEY

KOOMSON, EBENEZER OKYERE

SARKODIE, FOSTER YAW

AZIZ, ABDUL KARIM

OFORI, FREDERICK TAKYI

BRUCE, BENJAMIN

ALHASSAN, ELLIOT

BOATEMAA, LINDA

TANDOH, DANIEL

APEKE, SAMMUEL SMITH

NYAMUAME, ELIZABETH SEFAKOR

APPIADU, ISABELLA

ANTWI, DORIS AGYEIWAA

ACHEAMPONG, HANNAH AMOAKOAH

HAWA, ADAMU

FIANYOR, LOUISA MAWUENA

OWUSU, VIDIC KWARTENG

QUAYE, EMELIA EFUA AKYERE

ANOKYE, SIMON BEMPAH

NYARKO, JESSICA YAA

ALORSEY, FELIX SEYRAM

IDDRISS, SAMIRA

DELALI, AKROBOTU JULIET

OWUSU, FRANK

ADZEWODO, ERIC

TSIAGBE, PRISCILLA YAWA DOGBEDA

OSEI, JOSEPH KWETEY

YEBOAH, ESTHER ADOBEA

ZAMENOU, ESSENAM AKOSSIWA

BIMPEH, ISAIAH AMPOMAH

OFFEI, JOHN

ADUHENE, MAXWELL

YIRENKYI, ERIC JUNIOR

OPARE, WILLIAMS

BAMEYI, HUSSENI SHAMSUDEEN

TORGBENU, GIDEON AKROFI

ADJEI, NAOMI ADJELEY

ANNOR, BERNARD

HLORDZI, MICHAEL

KWAMECHIE, VINCENT JESSE

DARI, NURRIDINE TANIMU

NDO, EYRAM

AGYEI, STEPHEN ASARE

MUNTARI, AHMED

LAWER, CHARITY

ADIPAH, JULIANA ASABEA

BOAMPONG, ISAAC OPPONG

AMUZU, MICHAEL KWABENA

YAKUM, JUSTICE

MENSAH, JANET ARKOH

AVOYI, DAVID

AKANBEK, BENJAMIN ABIAKE

DUAH, ERIC KWARTENG

ANABA, RUTH

ADZOYI, COLLINS INNOCENT

ATITSOH, ROBERT KWESI

ADZORZE, SAVIOUR

GYEWU, PRINCE BAFFOUR

SAM, EMMANUEL JOEJO

SANI, UBEIDA

DORDZIE, BRIDGET AKPENEH

M’BETA, TCHILABALO

DORMEVENU, FORGIVE

DABEL, BENJAMIN YAW

 

FACULTY OF BUILT & NATURAL ENVIRONMENT (FBNE)
DEPARTMENT OF BUILDING TECHNOLOGY
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) BUILDING TECHNOLOGY

BOTWE, BENJAMIN ANKU

AGBEDOR, WILLIAM

GERALDO, PROTECT

TETTEH, DAVID

AMO, ERNEST

OWUBAH, RAZAK

WIAFE, KINGSFORD ASAMOAH

ASAFO-ADJEI, MAXWELL

BOTCHWEY, ASIEDU KWABENA

OWUSU, JOHN TETTEH

APAM, EMMANUEL

OKLAKU, GABRIEL BORTEY

OFORI, DAVID

DEMENU, JOHNSON

NUAMAH, VINOD PAPA

DANKWA, COLLINS

DJABA, GODSWILL TETTEH

CHARLES, ASOMANING SINTIM

ASHITEI, JACOB NII ARMAH

TURKSON, MICHEAL BADU

NUNOO, EUGENE NII ANSAH

BOATENG, SAMUEL SIAW

AFARI, DANIEL TETE

ADJEI, JOSEPH

YEBOAH, EMMANUEL

OBENG, ASANTE

OWUSU, MICHAEL AMOAKO JNR

AMEYAW, CHRISTIANA ASARE

ADDOKOR, KUBILA

TORKPOR, KWESI JOSEPH

OKYERE, EMMANUEL

JONATHAN, SICHIB MUNYI

NOUSSOUKPOE, MAWUPEDZRO OBED

TENKORANG, MARK

OKWAN, ISAAC

SEDOAMEDA, SAMPSON

ASAMOAH, ISAAC ADJEI

ADODOADJI, STEPHEN

ABEDI, JONATHAN

BOATENG, FREEMAN ISAAC

OWUSU, MAXWELL YIANOMAH

MIREKU, ASANTE MICHAEL

ADAM, ABDUL-RASHEED

BARDWI, MICHAEL

TERKPETEY, JOSHUA TETTEH

ACHEAMPONG, BRIGHT DUODU

AMANOR, FRANK

KORANTENG, SAMUEL DARKO

OBIRI, DERICK

YAMENUI, CLIFORD ELI

ASSIFUAH, JOSHUA

AWUKU, NEWLOVE

OKYERE, MICHAEL

YEBOAH, SHADRACK

QUAYE, BENJAMIN AYEH

ADDO, PATRICK ANIM

NYAVI, MOSES DZIEDZORM

MIREKU, RICHMOND

BIATEY, MICHAEL OSEI

ADAMTEY, PEARLLENBERG

SOGBADZI, EMMANUEL

SISONG, JOSHUA

OWARE, EDWARD ADU

ANOKYE, RANSFORD

OSEI, ROCKSON ATTAH

QUAYNOR, EMMANUEL

PAALUNA, LEONARD

ABUBAKAR, AHMED

GYAMFI, SOLOMON OFORI

SARKODIE, FRED OPOKU

 

DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY
HIGHER NATIONAL DIPLOMA (HND) ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY

NUHU, ZALIA

ABUBAKAR, RUKAYA

AFRIFA, RICHARD DONKOR

FENTENG, EVANS

DANKYI, SANDRA

OFFEI, ROLAND ADU

ANYIMADU, CALEB KUSI

TAKYI, EMMANUEL

APPIAH-KUBI, COLLINS

NAAFI, REBECCA

GYIMAH, ANANDA OBIRI ADU

BUXTON, NANCY

BONZRA, EBENEZER ADU

AYITTAH, JOSEPH KOFI

BANSAH, COURAGE

NARH, PRINSCILLA

AKWEI, DANIEL

YEBOAH, GRACE

ADJOVU, GODWIN TEYENGUAH

SARFO, DEBORAH