Programme Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering
 
Applicant ID
Name
Programme
Session
Nationality
1. 23268 EMMANUEL KYERE Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
2. 23287 PHILIP ACQUAH Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
3. 23302 NEWTON ASARE Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
4. 23313 EMMANUEL SENYO KPORMEGBE Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
5. 23325 VERONICA MENSAH ANYIDOHO Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
6. 23352 MILLER ATSU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
7. 23356 PRINCE AMOAH Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
8. 23377 FRANK BOADU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
9. 23385 AARON ANSAH YAWSON Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
10. 23398 CLEMENT YAW OMARI Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
11. 23408 EMMANUEL ANSAH AGYEI Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
12. 23427 TEYE FOSTER Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
13. 23441 MAWURYRAM AWUDI YIBORKU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
14. 23443 AKORLI DAVID DANYO Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
15. 23453 CALEB NTI BONSU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
16. 23473 CHRISTIAN NOAH YEBOAH ADUAMOAH Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
17. 23484 GERSHON ADJEI OTINKORANG Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
18. 23493 MOSES KWABENA BOADU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
19. 23573 DANIEL AMOAKO Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
20. 23595 EMMANUEL SANKA NKORKORBIO Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
21. 23596 NTOW OSCAR GYAU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
22. 23600 DANIEL KOJO QUARSHIE Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
23. 27117 KUFFOUR MARK AWITI Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
24. 23664 NARKOTEY JONATHAN Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
25. 23665 FOSTER DJANGMAH Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
26. 23675 EBENEZER TAMAKLOE Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
27. 23692 ASARE ISAAC BOATENG Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
28. 23719 RENATUS DZAMPEH Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
29. 24737 FAMOUS AGOZI Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
30. 23748 BERNARD OWUSU ABOAGYE Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
31. 23766 ALOGTANAAB ABRAHAM AGOALIKUM Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
32. 23791 MICHAEL TROKPA Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
33. 23853 DADZIE BISMARCK SAMUEL Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
34. 23854 AMEYAW KWADWO Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
35. 24740 SAMUEL TWENEBOAH KODUAH Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
36. 23897 GODFRED VORVORNU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
37. 23901 FREDRICK OWUREDU ANSONG Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
38. 23926 BRIGHT TETTEH-FIO AFFUM Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
39. 23976 EBENEZER TETTEY Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
40. 23977 BISMARK YAMANU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
41. 23986 REDEEMER FUI AGBLEZE Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
42. 23996 FELIX QUAYE Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
43. 24015 PRINCETON OPPONG AMISSAH Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
44. 24023 ROGER TEYE ADAMTEY Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
45. 24056 OSEI KOFI DANIEL Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
46. 24086 AMOS MENSAH Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
47. 24088 CHARLES OWUSU ANNOR Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Weekend GHANAIAN
48. 24127 FRANCIS ANUM ADDO Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
49. 24163 DANIEL TEYE HUAGO Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
50. 24172 GABRIEL SETOR HORMEKU Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering Morning GHANAIAN
©2017 Koforidua Technical University. All rights reserved.